MECCA NETWORK OF OFFICIATING  - (IN MEMORY OF SONNY LEWIS)
Postseason Assignments High School


The following officials were selected to work the Public School Athletic League (PSAL) 2016 Playoffs for Girls Basketball (Quarterfinals, Semifinals & Championship)

Lelis Borden, Tracey Brock, Hassan Brown, Mervyn Brown, Jessica Burch, Demez Carrington, Jeffrey Carter, Kenwyn Christian, Meghan Dallmann, Sherman Davis, Pat DeForte, Chris DiSanto, Sylvester Franco, Donovan Glover, Angela Halasy, Laura Isabella, Michael Iuliano,  Joye Jay, Kenneth Johnson, Kristin Kenny, Barry Lastra, Jeffrey Merced, Robert Moccia, Craig Morancie, John Morgan, Bernard Myers, Chris Pantazis, John Sanjurjo,  Carl Smalls, Sharon Smith, Kelsey Stevens, Yesenia Tamayo, Tracey Townes,  Carmen Valenica, Alan White, Charles Wright, Richard Wright


The following officials were selected to work the Public School Athletic League (PSAL) 2017 Playoffs for Girls Basketball (Quarterfinals, Semifinals & Championship)

Shanade Bernard, Lelis, Hassan Brown, Landy Butler, Mickeni Caldwell, Demez Carrington, Kenwyn Christian, Meghan Dallmann, Pat DeForte, Chris DiSanto, Kerry Donohue, Alberto Estrada, Gerda Gatling, Stanley Giammalvo, Donovan Glover, Wylie Gober, Angela Halasy, Laura Isabella, Tahira Johnson, Kristin Kenny, Barry Lastra, Marcia Marco, Kenneth McMillan, Robert Moccia, Craig Morancie, Bernard Myers, Lauren Niemiera, Chris Pantazis, James Ravenell, Beau Smith, Sharon Smith, Glenroy Thomas, Tracey Townes, Alan White, Ryan Woerner 

The following officials were selected to work the Public School Athletic League (PSAL) 2018 Playoffs for Girls Basketball (Quarterfinals, Semifinals & Championship)

Shanade Bernard, Lelis Borden,Tracey Brock, Mervyn Brown, Demez Carrington, Kenwyn Christain, Jennifer Cordero, Meghan Dallmann, Pat Deforte, Chris DiSanto, Myles Dorch II, Marquis DuQuesnay, Alberto Estrada, Juan Figueroa, Gerda Gatling, Donovan Glover, Angela Halasy, Kenneth Johnson, Tahira Johnson, Kenny Kristin, Barry Lastra, Archie Layne, Cynthia Maisonet, Marcia Marco, Robert Moccia, John Morgan, Bernard Myers, Lauren Niemiera, James Ravenell, Sharon Smith, Kesley Stevens, Yesenia Tamayo, Glenroy Thomas, Shante Thomas, Tracey Townes, Keith Williams, 


The following officials were selected to work the Public School Athletic League (PSAL) 2019 Playoffs for Girls Basketball (Quarterfinals, Semifinals, Championship)

Ed Auguste, Shanade Bernard, Lelis Borden, Chris Bruno, Demez Carrington, Jennifer Corfero, Kenwyn Christian, Meghan Dallmann, Pat Deforte, Chris DiSanto, Alberto Estrada, Marieann Fodera, Reggie Fowler, Gerda Gatling, Donovan Glover, Angela Halasy, Alexee Hayes, Kristen Kenny, Barry Lastra, Dershiuan Ivy Lin, Candice Lindsay, Alan White, Robert Moccia, John Morgan, Bernard Myers, Nina Norman, Ashley Olsen, Pamela Shively, Kelsey Stevens, Yesenia Tamayo, Glenroy Thomas, Tracey Townes, Andre Toulon, Ronald Woodson



                
 
 
    
  

 



 









Website Builder provided by  Vistaprint